
Last played · first played · 18 sessions
25.9 h
Play time
3 / 50
Trophies (6%)
0
Videos (0.0 h)
Trophies
Platinum 0/1Gold 0/9Silver 0/18Bronze 3/223 of 50 earned
- Brick MasterWin the brick throwing contestEarned 2025-04-19
21.5% of players - No Matter What - EasyComplete the game on EasyEarned 2024-10-12
38.9% of players - Let's gear upCraft every itemEarned 2024-10-11
46.9% of players - No Matter What - NormalComplete the game on Normal28.2% of players
- Don’t Go - EasyFinish Left Behind on Easy21.5% of players
- Don’t Go - NormalFinish Left Behind on Normal16.1% of players
- Hidden trophy14.4% of players
- Recovered Supply RaiderComplete a game of Supply Raid on Wharf, Capitol, Water Tower or Coal Mine7.5% of players
- Forsaken Supply RaiderComplete a game of Supply Raid on Bookstore, Home Town, Suburbs or Bus Depot7.4% of players
- No Matter What - HardComplete the game on Hard6.2% of players
- Water TowerComplete a match on Water Tower with at least 5 downs or executions4.9% of players
- PopulaceBuild your clan to 40 people in Factions4.7% of players
- WharfComplete a match on Wharf with at least 5 downs or executions4.5% of players
- BookstoreComplete a match on Bookstore with at least 5 downs or executions4.5% of players
- Bus DepotComplete a match on Bus Depot with at least 5 downs or executions4.5% of players
- SuburbsComplete a match on Suburbs with at least 5 downs or executions4.5% of players
- Hidden trophy4.3% of players
- The Last of Us - Easy +Complete the game on Easy +4.1% of players
- Don’t Go - HardFinish Left Behind on Hard4.1% of players
- CapitolComplete a match on Capitol with at least 5 downs or executions4.1% of players
- Coal MineComplete a match on Coal Mine with at least 5 downs or executions4% of players
- HometownComplete a match on Hometown with at least 5 downs or executions3.8% of players
- Recovered SurvivalistComplete a game of Survivors on Wharf, Capitol, Water Tower or Coal Mine3.4% of players
- Forsaken SurvivalistComplete a game of Survivors on Bookstore, Home Town, Suburbs or Bus Depot3.3% of players
- Knowing the BasicsWin a game of Supply Raid and Survivors in find match3.2% of players
- Everything we've been throughFully upgrade Joel with supplements3.1% of players
- Hidden trophy3.1% of players
- The Last of Us - Normal +Complete the game on Normal +2.9% of players
- Recovered InterrogatorComplete a game of Interrogation on Wharf, Capitol, Water Tower or Coal Mine2.9% of players
- Forsaken InterrogatorComplete a game of Interrogation on Bookstore, Home Town, Suburbs or Bus Depot2.8% of players
- No Matter What - SurvivorComplete the game on Survivor2.2% of players
- I got thisFind all training manuals2% of players
- Endure and SurviveCollect all comics1.8% of players
- Master of UnlockingUnlock all shiv doors1.8% of players
- Picked CleanAll Left Behind collectibles found1.8% of players
- For emergencies onlyFully upgrade all weapons1.7% of players
- Don’t Go - SurvivorFinish Left Behind on Survivor1.6% of players
- Look for the LightFind all Firefly Pendants1.4% of players
- ScavengerFound all collectibles1.4% of players
- It was all just lying thereFind all artifacts1.2% of players
- Hidden trophy1.2% of players
- The Last of Us - Hard +Complete the game on Hard +1.2% of players
- HunterComplete the Hunter Journey1.2% of players
- FireflyComplete the Firefly Journey1.1% of players
- BFFsAll optional conversations found in Left Behind1% of players
- Completed Grounded ModeCompleted Grounded Mode1% of players
- I want to talk about itEngage in all optional conversations0.9% of players
- The Last of Us - Survivor +Complete the game on Survivor +0.9% of players
- Completed Grounded Mode PlusCompleted Grounded Mode Plus0.5% of players
- It can't be for nothingPlatinum Trophy0.3% of players
Gear
1
- PlayStation 4 Console